PUESTO |
NOMBRES |
CAT |
PRUEBA |
TIEMPO |
Medalla de Oro |
SERGIO GUTIERREZ AGUILERA |
JUVENIL |
1200 |
3’50’’ |
Medalla Bronce |
TERE VARO RANCHAL |
CADETE |
100 |
13’’90 |
Medalla de plata |
TERE VARO RANCHAL |
CADETE |
REL 4X80 |
48’’43 |
Medalla Bronce |
ALMUDENA MUÑOZ VARO |
CADETE |
PESO |
6.63 |
Medalla de Oro |
ANA FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ |
CADETE |
100 |
13’’59 |
Medalla de Oro |
ANA FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ |
CADETE |
REL 4×80 |
47’’31 |
6º |
ARACELI ROMERO |
CADETE |
LONGITUD |
3.80 |
5º |
Mª JESUS VARO DORADO |
CADETE |
REL 4×80 |
|
9º |
Mª JESUS VARO DORADO |
CADETE |
100 |
|
4º |
PILAR MARMOL ARANDA |
CADETE |
ALTURA |
1.20 |
5º |
Mª ISABEL JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ |
CADETE |
LONGITUD |
2.91 |
5º |
ISABEL HIDALGO LARA |
CADETE |
100 |
13’’90 |
5º |
MARIA AGUILERA ALAMOS |
CADETE |
PESO |
6.00 |
7º |
JESUS PEREZ LOPEZ |
CADETE |
1200 |
4’50’’ |
4 |
JULIA MARIN HINOJOSA |
CADETE |
100 |
15’’30 |
4 |
JULIA MARIN HINOJOSA |
CADETE |
REL 4X80 |
|
4º |
JULIA MARIN HINOJOSA |
CADETE |
ALTURA |
1.15 |
5º |
JESUS REYES RANCHAL |
CADETE |
100 |
|
4º |
ALMUDENA BUJALANCE ONIEVA |
INFANTIL |
1200 |
|
Medalla Bronce |
MERSY AODISON BERGILLOS |
INFANTIL |
100 |
|
4º |
MERSY AODISON BERGILLOS |
INFANTIL |
REL 4×80 |
|
5º |
AISHA SAMPER RUFO |
INFANTIL |
PESO |
|
Medalla de Oro |
ISMAEL ORTIZ CABEZA |
JUVENIL |
PESO |
14.28 |
Medalla de oro |
ISMAEL ORTIZ CABEZA |
JUVENIL |
REL 4X80 |
40’’85 |
Medalla de Oro |
JUAN CARLOS CANO COBOS |
JUVENIL |
100 |
11’’35 |
Medalla de Oro |
JUAN CARLOS CANO COBOS |
JUVENIL |
REL 4X80 |
40’’85 |
Medalla Plata |
AWATIF BOUTOIL |
JUVENIL |
REL 4×80 |
47’’31 |
Medalla Plata |
AWATIF BOUTOIL |
JUVENIL |
1200 |
5’05’’ |
Medalla Plata |
AWATIF BOUTOIL |
JUVENIL |
ALTURA |
1.20 |
Medalla Plata |
SILVIA ROMERO PEÑALVER |
JUVENIL |
100 |
14’’34 |
Medalla Plata |
SILVIA ROMERO PEÑALVER |
JUVENIL |
REL 4×80 |
51’’24 |
Medalla Plata |
LEIDY DAÑANA |
JUVENIL |
LONGITUD |
3.95 |
4º |
FRANCISCO TERRERO LOPEZ |
JUVENIL |
PESO |
11.60 |
|
NOTA INFORMATIVA |
|
|
|
|
ENHORABUENA A LOS 22 CORREDORES HAN |
|
|
|
|
CONSEGUIDO 17 MEDALLAS |
|
|
|
|
I.E.S. JUAN DE AREJULA |
|
|
|
|
I.E.S. NUESTRA SRA LA PURISIMA |
|
|
|
|
I.E.S SIERRA DE ARAS |
|
|
|
|
I.E.S. CLARA CAMPOAMOR |
|
|
|
|
I.E.S. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES |
|
|
|
|
I.E.S. MARQUES DE COMARES |
|
|
|
|
MEDALLERO OLIMPIADAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORO…………………… 7 |
|
|
|
|
PLATA……………….. 7 |
|
|
|
|
BRONCE……………… 3 |
|
|
|